Touwtrekken in Oost Vlaanderen

Poekefeesten

Gevorderde

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
ASpivan 10033333318
BMertensmannen0333333321
CFredotrans000030104
DVersieck Gem.0003333113
ESpivan 2000000000
FStove000303039
GeKlj Ruislede000103307
HKLJ Ruiselede 20003130310
1 Spivan 1
Mertensmannen
Fredotrans
Versieck Gem.
Spivan 2
Stove
eKlj Ruislede
KLJ Ruiselede 2
2 Stove
Spivan 1
Mertensmannen
Fredotrans
Spivan 2
eKlj Ruislede
KLJ Ruiselede 2
Versieck Gem.
3 eKlj Ruislede
Stove
Spivan 1
Mertensmannen
Spivan 2
KLJ Ruiselede 2
Versieck Gem.
Fredotrans
4 KLJ Ruiselede 2
eKlj Ruislede
Stove
Spivan 1
Spivan 2
Versieck Gem.
Fredotrans
Mertensmannen
5 Versieck Gem.
KLJ Ruiselede 2
eKlj Ruislede
Stove
Spivan 2
Fredotrans
Mertensmannen
Spivan 1
6 Fredotrans
Versieck Gem.
KLJ Ruiselede 2
eKlj Ruislede
Spivan 2
Mertensmannen
Spivan 1
Stove
7 Mertensmannen
Fredotrans
Versieck Gem.
KLJ Ruiselede 2
Spivan 2
Spivan 1
Stove
eKlj Ruislede

(Voor)ronden

  1. Mertensmannen
  2. Spivan 1
  3. Versieck Gem.
  4. KLJ Ruiselede 2
  5. Stove
  6. eKlj Ruislede
  7. Fredotrans
  8. Spivan 2

Recreanten

Ploeg WaIJKLMTOT
IW O U - W O U0333312
JKLJ Knesselare003339
KKLJ Ruiselede 3000033
LVersieck 2000314
MFredotrans Dames000011
1 W O U - W O U
KLJ Knesselare
KLJ Ruiselede 3
Versieck 2
2 Fredotrans Dames
KLJ Ruiselede 3
W O U - W O U
KLJ Knesselare
3 Versieck 2
W O U - W O U
Fredotrans Dames
KLJ Knesselare
4 Fredotrans Dames
Versieck 2
KLJ Ruiselede 3
W O U - W O U
5 KLJ Knesselare
KLJ Ruiselede 3
Fredotrans Dames
Versieck 2

(Voor)ronden

  1. W O U - W O U
  2. KLJ Knesselare
  3. Versieck 2
  4. KLJ Ruiselede 3
  5. Fredotrans Dames
Design and development © Jan Lenaerts www.sfida.be