Touwtrekken in Oost Vlaanderen

Kermisweekend Wijnhuize

Gevorderde 6tallen/mixed-teams

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
AMersch Gezusters0301307
BDe Dolle Bougiekes0000000
CDé Démarreurs03333315
DMersch Gebroeders1130318
Ede rukkers0030003
FDe Alternateurs03301310
1 De Alternateurs
De Dolle Bougiekes
Dé Démarreurs
Mersch Gezusters
de rukkers
Mersch Gebroeders
2 De Alternateurs
Mersch Gebroeders
De Dolle Bougiekes
de rukkers
Mersch Gezusters
Dé Démarreurs
3 De Alternateurs
de rukkers
Mersch Gezusters
Mersch Gebroeders
Dé Démarreurs
De Dolle Bougiekes
4 Dé Démarreurs
De Dolle Bougiekes
Mersch Gezusters
De Alternateurs
Mersch Gebroeders
de rukkers
5 De Alternateurs
Mersch Gezusters
de rukkers
De Dolle Bougiekes
Dé Démarreurs
Mersch Gebroeders

(Voor)ronden

  1. Dé Démarreurs
  2. De Alternateurs
  3. Mersch Gebroeders
  4. Mersch Gezusters
  5. de rukkers
  6. De Dolle Bougiekes

Recreanten 6tallen/mixed-teams

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
Ateam valtra0000011
Balstnierektdanscheured0303039
Cdrinketdantreketnie03333315
Dde freddy's0300014
EDe Jeugdhuisvrienden03303312
FGroeneKring Oost-Pajot0100102
1 GroeneKring Oost-Pajot
alstnierektdanscheured
drinketdantreketnie
team valtra
De Jeugdhuisvrienden
de freddy's
2 GroeneKring Oost-Pajot
de freddy's
drinketdantreketnie
De Jeugdhuisvrienden
team valtra
alstnierektdanscheured
3 GroeneKring Oost-Pajot
drinketdantreketnie
alstnierektdanscheured
de freddy's
De Jeugdhuisvrienden
team valtra
4 GroeneKring Oost-Pajot
de freddy's
De Jeugdhuisvrienden
drinketdantreketnie
alstnierektdanscheured
team valtra
5 alstnierektdanscheured
team valtra
de freddy's
GroeneKring Oost-Pajot
drinketdantreketnie
De Jeugdhuisvrienden

(Voor)ronden

  1. drinketdantreketnie
  2. De Jeugdhuisvrienden
  3. alstnierektdanscheured
  4. de freddy's
  5. GroeneKring Oost-Pajot
  6. team valtra
Design and development © Jan Lenaerts www.sfida.be